All content in the selected area

4. October 2016

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Oktober_October

The radio program broadcasted on coloRadio 3rd October 2016. coloRadio 98.4 and 99.3 MH Read in: PolskiՀայերենქართულიРусскийУкраїнськаAzərbaycan diliItalianočeština‎more

4. August 2016

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2016 August_August

The radio program broadcasted on the coloRadio 1st August 2016. coloRadio 98.4 and 99.3 MH Hosted by Ia, a trainee at Kultur Aktiv. The guests in the studio: trainees Jojo, Artur and Petra. The playlist of the radio show: Metric : Help I’m Alive The Black Keys: Lonely Boy Pulp: Death Comes to Town […]more

5. July 2016

Radio nEUROPA 2016 Broadcast Juli_July

The radio program broadcasted on the coloRadio 4th July 2016. coloRadio 98.4 and 99.3 MH Hosted by Ia and Jojo, trainees at Kultur Aktiv. Read in: PolskiՀայերենქართულიРусскийУкраїнськаAzərbaycan diliItalianočeština‎more

6. June 2016

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2016 June_Juni

Radio program broadcasted on 06.06.2016 on the coloRadio 98.4 and 99.3 MHz     Read in: PolskiՀայերենქართულიРусскийУкраїнськаAzərbaycan diliItalianočeština‎more

2. May 2016

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2016 May_Mai

Radio program broadcasted on 02.05.2016 on the coloRadio 98.4 and 99.3 MHz     Read in: PolskiՀայերենქართულიРусскийУкраїнськаAzərbaycan diliItalianočeština‎more


Exercises with Stones – International Poster Project First Step
Plastic All Over The World – Poster Project – Seventh Step – Grosshennersdorf
ANRANDUNGEN II – Melodies of a landscape – Exhibition Gallery nEUROPA
LAUSKE ART FESTIVAL 2017 on tour with Orange Dwarfs
Plastic All Over The World – Plastic Mono Band (Video) – Gallery Alte Feuerwache Loschwitz Dresden
Plastic All Over The World – Poster Project Fourth Step – Gallery Alte Feuerwache Loschwitz Dresden
German-Czech Photography Symposium “Melodies of a Landscape”
4. Lauske Art Festival
Unity and Splitting – Objects, Photographs and Mail Art
Parameter Setting+Nad Krajinami+Anrandungen
3. Lauske Art Festival
2. Lauske ART Festival
Transkaukazja: Department Walk IV in Germany
Transkaukazja: “Border – Key – nEUROPA” land art at the Neisse river!

Gallery nEUROPA – Poster Project “Exercises with stones”
Gallery nEUROPA artists from Belarus Ales Pushkin and Janak Kouzel on the Ostrale 2017
Gallery nEUROPA – Dima Petryna “Sense of touch …” in cooperation with OSTRALE 2017
Gallery nEUROPA – Yuri Mechitov (Georgia) “farewell to the past” in cooperation with OSTRALE 2017
Plastic All Over The World – Poster Project Fifth Step – Kunstkeller Annaberg
Music from Ústí on the Christmas market in Pirna!
Region Usti in Pirna – the Artists!
Region Ustí part of Pragomania and Czech-German Culture Days!
Region Ustí – a European region to experience!
Plastic All Over The World – International Poster Project First Step
Plastic All Over The World – A Club nEUROPA Project
Mail Art Project – Unity and Splitting
Application video tutorial for Transkaukazja 2015
Musik Kampagne: BMECTE – GEMEINSAM
Open Call: Participation in Transkaukazja 2015 Germany
URD – The secret library
I want my fur back
Creative initiatives demand: Freedom for the Wroclaw dwarfs imprisoned in Dresden!
programme Club nEUROPA 26.-28.09.2014!
Show Europe – Show Belarus Activities in Germany
Karabach brennt – Trash Eastern Film
Train of Freedom 1989 – Film
Shutka – Helmut Zuber’s world
10 meters of Metz – presentation with Aleksey Manukyan in Dresden
Activation of 2014/05/06!
Transkaukazja@Galerie NEUE OSTEN: opening event “Aserbaidschan”
Transkaukazja@Festival: audio-visual shows at LUSTGARTEN Festival 2013
Transkaukazja: opening event “Woman_looking from”
Transkaukazja: “Woman_looking from” artist in residence with focus on gender inequality
Camera nEUROPA I: “What means Germany to me”

re_form outlet OSTRALE 2017 on Porto Franko Festival Ivano-Frankivsk/Ukraine
Funeral of Ivano-Frankivsk Centre of Contemporary Arts 08/08/2016 – Protest
On The Verge Of The Myth – International Art Project Gallery Margenessi Ivano-Frankivsk
Poster Project “Plastic All Over The World” & Mail Art Projects “Insurrection Of The Dwarfs” & “Unity and Splitting” in Ivano-Frankivsk, Ukraine
Transformed Moments Of Origin Part III in Ternopil Ukraine
Transformed Moments of Origin – Exhibition in Ukraine and Inauguration of the First Orange Dwarf Monument

Plastic All Over The World – Sixth step ART SPOT KORIn Kyoto – Japan

pARTisanen 6: initial release in Municipal Museum in Ústí nad Labem!
Nad Krajinami+Anrandungen Exhibition Usti nad Labem Cinema Hranciar
Königsmühle (Králův Mlyn) – Land-And-Art-Festival 2015

News – Mail Art Project “Unity and Splitting” and “Insurrection of Dwarfs” Ukraine and Armenia
News – MailArtProject: Insurrection of the Dwarfs

Follow the Signs- Urban Spaces in the East – Art Space Flipside Eindhoven / Netherlands
International Poster Project – Plastic All Over The World – Netherlands/Eindhoven – Third Step

7. 9. 2016 – wot 0 do 24 hodź. w parku we łusku (wóspork) štwórty-łusčansky-wuměłstwowy-festiwal ćernje
20160709 fourth-lauske-art-festival 0:00/24:00 Thorns
Application for Transkaukazja 2015: “My prison break”
Application for Transkaukazja 2015: “Parda – caucasian art project by Gohar Martirosyan”
One Caucasus Festival 2014: impressions
Show Europe – Show Belarus. Activities in Belarus.
The Shadows Of Our Forgotten Ancestors

Humans of Tserakvi: Face of a small Georgian village (photo, video)
HUMANS OF TSERAKVI: Face of a small Georgian village
One Caucasian trip: festival and adventures of Kultur Aktiv EVS-volunteers

Armenian Fragments – film by Holger Wendland
Linking Bridges – Building Networks: open Armenia with the Erasmus+ project

The Germans did not come

A German brewer tasting Belarusian beer

Application for Transkaukazja 2015: “Born in 1991”
Application for Transkaukazja 2015: “World without tolerance”
Kultur Aktiv presented in Azerbaijan, 2013/03/05

Application for Transkaukazja 2015: “Feast of balance”

Application for Transkaukazja 2015: “Locked space”

Application for Transkaukazja 2015: “Questions in Life/Art as a key to Freedom”
Armenian Pavilion at One Caucasus Festival
Shavparosnebi – Georgian Martial Arts Federation at One Caucasus Festival
Pansodan Gallery Embassy at One Caucasus Festival
One Caucasus Festival 2014

Application for Transkaukazja 2015: “Pink Box”

Social Museum
Exhibition “EAT – Graffiti fight”
Department Walk 5

Theresienstadt / Terezin

just went away

MIGRANTS – Class struggle and lack thereof

Transkaukazja in Portugal

Rock 4 Bosnia – A Journey to the Una River

“Train of Freedom” – Broadcast of the documentary on 23/11/2014

Paradjanov (2013/FR,UA,GE,AM)

King Lado’s Autobiography Movies ‘Mentality Revolution’ Third Movie ‘Factory 1993’

Radio nEUROPA @ CAE Beyond the obvious, 9th – 12th of October, Newcastle, UK

Viktar Dashuk – Our Special “Transkaukazja” guest from Belorussia
Special Transkaukazja film screenings in frame of 20th edition on Nancy International Film Festival
Transkaukajza 2014 in Nancy – Exhibition Eastreet
Transkaukazija 2014 as part of the 20th edition of the International Film Festival of Nancy Traces Caucasian in Europe

10 meters of Nancy – Aleksey Manukyan Film

Radio nEuropa Podcast – April 2017
Radio nEuropa Podcast – März 2017
Radio nEuropa Podcast – Februar 2017
Radio nEuropa Podcast – Dezember 2016
Radio nEuropa Podcast – November
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Oktober_October
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2016 May_Mai
“Imatsir” Hovhannes Aleksanyan, Voice, by Hayrik Ghazaryan
Chan Wai Fat: Children of Soul Mountain (original soundtrack)
The Flute – Various historical kinds from different countries – Look at tracklist

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2016 August_August
Radio nEUROPA 2016 Broadcast Juli_July
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2016 June_Juni
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2016 April
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2016 March
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2016 January
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2015 December
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast 2015 November
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast GER & RUS Music Project 2015
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Best Of
Anrandungen: German-Chech art project
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast European Week Special 04.05.2015
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Bandpool Special 02.03.2015
THE ANCIENT GALLERY – “Kopfdelay” rec. 2002
Carlfriedrich Claus – Bewusstseinstätigung im Schlaf (1986)
Protected: Sadiq Bey at Morphic Lab VI in Dresden 2007
Rumpelkopf Klabautermann – tobenderrumpelkopf – the frame of the possibilities
Rumpelkopf Klabautermann – Dance the burning mountain
Steindrey – Matthias Jackisch, Carla Schwiegk, Hendrik Weiland
Radioplay – Wenn die Signale frei werden
Stone And Flute – A Matthias Jackisch Feature
Jingle – Radio nEUROPA

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Russia Far East 02.02.2015

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Macedonia 01.12.2014
Maliot Radio Orchestar Skopje, Macedonia – Macedonski Narodni Ora
Macedonian Folk Music
Pin Music Conference Taksirat – Kultur Aktiv e.V. “Music without Borders”
Projekt 2015 – Independent Music from Macedonia

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Georgia – 03.11.2014
King Lado – Light Up My Bright Star
H2SO4 Group – Dada from Tiflis – Voice – Ernest Peshkov
Georgian State Folk Song and Dance Ensemble
Nina’s Dimension – Disturbed Believe – Metal from Georgia
Im Nebel – A black metal band from Tbilisi, Georgia
Scratch the Floor – Alternative / Nu Metal Band from Tbilsi, Georgia
Independent Georgian Music – Young Georgian Lolitas

OKO • KONA (pagan songs from North Ossetia)
The Song of Dzeranti Lavrent – Ossetian Ensemble – Film by Yan Yugay
Svan funeral song – Svanetia in the high caucasian region

schwartzegeist Sadiq Bey – Sun Ra Tribute: citing the space factor (feat. MFA Kera)
Kurt Schwitters (1887-1948) – Ursonate – Rondo – performed by Ernst Schwitters
Walter Ruttmann (1887-1941) – Weekend
The Green Man – Mesapotamia
The Green Man – minus – as – opposition ft. trane
The Green Man – King Kong

Jericho – Nento i ftohte – Video by Pinkmoon – Rock from Kosovo
TROJA – Mretnesha Kohë – Rock from Kosovo
Albulena Jashari – Natën e mirë – Rock from Kosovo
Nora Istrefi – Ft Vig Poppa – Big Love (Lyrics) – Rock from Kosovo
Diadema – Jakup Ferri – Dark Rock from Kosovo
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Kosovo 07.07.14

Interview with VOŁOSI band at One Caucasus festival 2014

Dakha Brakha – Karpatian Rap

Erik and The Worldly Savages – The Asylum
Kosta Šarćanski-Koča – Bačvansko Kolo – rec. 1930 Backpipe Serbian Gajde
Arnautka by Steva Nikolic – Serbia rare recording 1927

DODE – Le serpent qui danse

Tigran Hamasyan – Shadow Theater (Album)
Live Rock Concert Vanadzor/Armenia 10. December 2003 various artists
HAY TGHEQ – Armenian Rap
Bambir – Armenian Rock Music
Bambir – 25 Years Old
Vanadzor Jazz Band – Armenian Jazz
MDP LIVE manic depression – Armenian Rock Music
SARD – LIVE IN STUDIO – Armenian Rockmusic
Don’t call it unplugged – Acoustic Folk from Armenia
The King’s Cross – “A Cross from the Kings” Armenian Rockmusik
Traditional folk music from Armenia – Muradian
Gor Melkumyan, Trumpet “Oriental Picture” by Yuri Balyan
Gayane Khachatryan, Cello “Aria” by Arno Babajanian
Trio YerazArt plays Komitas – Al Ayloughs
Yeghniki Pes Tsur Mi ashe – Hovhannes Aleksanyan (Voice)
Anahit Dilbaryan, Kanoon – Sevan Fisherman’s Dance
Anahit Dilbaryan, Piano Toccata Kchachaturian
Armenian Folk Song – Harutyan Chkolyan, Duduk “A Cool Wind is Blowing”
El Kony “touch your mind” Armenian Independent Electronic Music
Armenian Divine Liturgy – Komitas by Hover Choir
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Armenia

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Czech Republic Part 2 – 06.10.2014
Wollongong – Independent Rock Prague rec. 2001
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Czech Republic

Concert Tatvamasi

Sibyl Vane “Love, Holy Water and TV” singles

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Lithuania 05.05.14
Chtin Mara: Madhouse Blues
Mons Jacet: Chronicles Of Anarcho Punk Kid + Mons Jacet: Winter to Spring

Artur Klinau – Radiofeature Minsk
Radio nEUROPA – Focus Belarus Broadcast Coloradio
The Burner – Memorandum Hardcore from Minsk – Belarus 2014
The Blackmail – Seasickness EP 2014 Rock from Belarus
Radio Svaboda – Minsk, Belarus – Songs 2006
Sub Rosa Dictum – Grunge from Belarus
Radio Svaboda – Minsk Belarus
Minskmania – Punkrock from Belarus
Gurzuf – Finest Rock Duo from Belarus
Gurzuf “Non – existent Movie” finest Rock Music from Belarus

Elmughani Maalim Shaban – Unguja, Pt. 1

NEW DEAL – Demo – Metal from Poland – Demo Tape
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Poland

Brahim Fribgane: Live at WFMU’s Transpacific Sound Paradise, 6/6/2009

Chie Mukai: Live on WFMU’s Miniature Minotaurs with Kurt Gottschalk 12/1/10

Namgar – Live on WFMU’s Transpacific Sound Paradise 1/9/2010

Alash Ensemble: Live at WFMU on Irene Trudel’s Show on November 14, 2011 + Live on WFMU’s Transpacific Sound Paradise on 7/24/09
Huun Huur Tu from Tuva Republic – Live on WFMU’s Transpacific Sound Paradise, Jan 22, 2011

Ma Ei Moe – “Thai Rhyme With Sound” – Myanmar

keji al feju: the house of wah sun wah

Marina Zwetajewa (1893-1941) – Poem spoken by Ilja Ehrenburg
Poem, Voice by Boris Pasternak (1890-1960)
“The Muse”, 1924 Poem spoken by Anna Achmatowa
Gypsy Girl – spoken by Ossip Mandelstam
Asia Woman On The Telephone – IVAN (euro edition)
Asian Women On The Telephone – SPA

Azevedo Silva: Clarabóia

Ofir Klemperer: hey you, come here

Felipe V. Rivera y su Orquesta Típica Boliviana, with Maria F. Sivila and Faustino J. Ventura – Caminito a Yavi

dmyra: Sophisticated Women of Danger

Abdel Latif El-Banna – Alfouad Min Yom Chafek, Pts 1 & 2 Egypt rec. 1925

Mm Le Guennec et Le Bouc – The Breton bagpipe rec. 1927

r.y.f.: some years ago but now – Francesca Morello Soloproject

Walt Thisney: Commodify Your Dissent + Walt Thisney: Mpire of Desire

Vysehrad: No Signal 3:50
Stealing Orchestra: and Rafael Dionísio – Uma Desgraça Nunca Vem Só
G.G. Allin’s Dick – Grandes Éxitos – Portugal – Independent Music
G.G. Allin’s Dick: King of the Road – Portugal – Independent Music
G.G. Allin’s Dick – Groovy Tunes for Old Ladies – Portugal Independent Music

Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 10 rec. 1930
Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 9 rec. 1930
Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 8 rec. 1930
Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 7 rec. 1930
Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 6 rec. 1930
Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 5 rec. 1930
Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 4 rec. 1930
Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 3 rec. 1930
Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 2 rec. 1930
Dziga Vertov – Soundtrack – Excerpt 1 rec. 1930

Rozsa: Live at the 2013 Golden Festival

Gendér Wajang of Kuta – Pemungkah – Bali Gamelan Music rec. 1928

Rapioen – Tandjoeng Sani Western Sumatra Trad. rec. 1939

Jianhong He – Chinese Opera

Akech Oyoshi with Odongo Elly – Oyoshi Kitegi Timne

Xin Tian Cai Ban – Zhan Wei Hu, Pt. 1

Melissa Laveaux: Live on WFMU’s 100% Whatever with Mary Wing – December 12, 2013

Janne Nummela: Movements

adriano orrù: palimpsest

The New Mystikal Troubadours: LA Rock

DADALU – Daniela Dadalu

Angus C. MacLeod – Puirt-A-Beul – Scotland

James Morrison – The Lark In The Morning The Wandering Minstrel

Jari Pitkänen: Sirin – Ambient Finland

Koliadnyky of Kryvorivnia – Live on Airborne Event with Dan Bodah 12/24/12
Huzul’s Folk Music by Mikolja Iljuk Slivschukiv

čopor – Rastanak

Hayvanlar Alemi – Visions of a Psychedelic Ankara

The Freak Fandango Orchestra: Wild Goats and Useless Heroes

Projekt Karpaty Magiczne / Magic Carpathians: Brown Session by Atman and Alma Yoray

Pietnastka – Dalia
Franciszek Dukla Wiejska Banda – Nikto to nam niemo ze

Konsumprodukt: Rumbero elegante

Émilie Simon: Live on WFMU’s Dark Night of the Soul with Julie – June 19, 2014 from Free Music Archive
Opéra Mort: Le Tour de L’Oubli – France/Paris

Hogan Grip: Hogan Grip – Stance Gives You Balance Galway/Ireland

Hamida Rokhshana – Washlidah – Afghan – Rubab rec. 1959 by Melodia CCCP

Perkalabski Pridatki – Weselix Swjat
EDA – Icedrift Ukrainian PsyDub from Ivano Frankivsk
Perkalabski Pridatki – MAYscheNAschiwo – – Independent Cross Over Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine
Radio nEUROPA – Special Talk with Nick Dzychka Ukraine

Ajdin Asllan – Valle Devollice rec. 1930? an Albanian Master in NYC
Mahanojaus Lietuviška Mainerių Orkestra – Storo Yono – a polka by a lithuanian band rec. 1928
Įdainavo Karalienes Aniolu Parapijos Choras from Brooklyn – Loja Šunes Ant Kiemo – Lithuania Folk song rec. 1917
A. Kevorkian – Gigo rec. 1929 trad. Armenian Music
Pawel Humeniok – an ukrainian master fiddler – traditional recording in US Ukrainska Orchestra Pawla Humeniuka – Kozak-Trepak
Samuel Pilip, John Karliak, i ich Lemkiwska Orchestra – Lemkiwsky Sztayer, Taneć – Music of the UkrainianLemken

Anas Shoqar – Abkhaz Music

Tenghri – Azerbaijan Rock – Qafqaz and Naked Fishermann and Wrong Past
Sirr – Ömür ( Azerbaijan rock)
Madagascar Flashmob by DJ AKG Azerbaijan, Baku
Islam Yusufov – Song about Stalin
Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Azerbaijan

Carl-Eric Berndt and Richard Isacson – Svingedans; Polska – Sweden

Signe Flatin – Skuldalsbruri – West Norway – Hardanger Fiddle – rec. 1934

Rezagholi Mirza Zelli and Moshir Homayoon – Hesar Mokhalef – classical radif rec. 1933

Set Badria Anwar – Rah Wilfy – Iraq trad. song rec. 1928
Abdul-Wahad Ahmad – Qoyrat (Beshiri)

Kunai-sho gakubu – Koromogo-e – Japanese Gakaku trad. court of music rec. 1929
Shimizu Itoko – Yasugi Bushi – Japan rec. 1922

The Yiwangjik A-Ak Society of Chosun – Ritual Music Botaepyeong (Orchestral) Heemun Korea

Unknown Laotian Group – Lao-tenh

Phuoc Cuong and unknown – Khoc Huang Thien – Vietnam – rec. 1928
unknown singer – Tân-Thình – Chung-Vô-Diệm, Pts. 1 and 2 Vietnam rec. 1930

Tamburacı Osman Pehlivan – Anadolu Kaşık Havası – turkish anatolian tanbur music rec. 1928
Emin Efendi – Hale Makame – Turkish Zurna Music rec. 1930

Kemanî Amâ Recep – Çiftetelli Taksim – the blind master fiddler rec. 1939
Shekar Hanim – Tchakidji – Turkish Song rec. 1910
Levon Hampartzoumian – Armenian patriotic, revolutionary song.

Chahadé Saadé (oud player)– Samaii Hijaz Kar Kurdi – Lebanon rec. 1926

Eustratios Kalogeridis – Kondylies Anamiktes me Askomadoura trad. Cretan Roots Music

Gergana Tsekova – Kako Todoike, Todoike – bulgarian trad. folk song
Karlo Ensemble – Lukovitsko Horo trad. bulgarian Roma Brass Music

Mohamed Effendi El-Achek from Damaskus – Bouchraka Ya Kalbi rec. 1908 in Beirut

Ba Stakhanov (Tajikistan) by Rena Galibova

Pachač a Juskanič Slovenská Orkestra – Žnivarský Čardáš, Čast 1

Pono de me lypasai – rec.1937, Kostas Skarvelis gtr., Jiorgos Kavouras vcl., Spyros Peristeris bzk

Kostas Gadini – Aebali Clarinet Master from West Macedonia Greece

Parush Parushev – Nazko – trad. bulgarian street music with harmonium from Plowdiw rec. 1929

Sgrehua Mahmudi – Z. Kjuj Pora Fieri – Trad. Albanian Tosk Music rec. 1928

Zhusupbek Elebekov – Adaskak – Traditional Kazakh Folk Singer and Dombra Player

Super Onze S6 Takamba Gao AFCP

Komiljon Otaniyozov and I. Abdullaev – Yashi – Uzbekistan

SNAILS – NU-MI PASA Fresh Rock from Moldowa

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Nagorny Karabakh

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Ukraine

Radio nEUROPA – Special Talk with Lena Kruglova from Simferopol Crimea

Radio nEUROPA Broadcast Focus Russia

Transkaukazja 2014 – in Gallery 379

Yuri Mechitov Discovery of the Orange Dwarfs in Dresden
Gallery Neue Osten – “MACEDONIAN PHOTO CLUB” 2013
Galerie NEUE OSTEN – “MELTING POT Berlin/Minsk/Moskau” 2013
Gallery Neue Osten – EXPECTATIONS – Pictures from the land of Hutsuls
Gallery Neue Osten – Georgien 2012 – The sum of the separate parts
Ghosts-history is always now

Ibiza, Cap del Falco: Floatsam Plastic World by Holger Wendland

1. LAUSKE ARTFESTIVAL 2013: photos

Gallery Neue Osten – Azerbaijan 2013
Gallery Neue Osten 2012 – Movements
Gallery Neue Osten 2011 Belarus – Belaplus
Gallery Neue Osten 2011 – Transit